Home
::
Fixed Oils
::
Sesame Oil (Sesamum indicum)
Printable version
Sesame Oil (Sesamum indicum)
SESAME OIL (Refined)
INCI: Sesamum indicum
NAOH Saponification Value (converted to ounces): .132
KOH Saponification Value (converted to ounces): .186
PRODUCT OF MEXICO
Products
Sort by:
Product
Price
Default
Sesame Oil, 1 gallon
Sesame Oil, 5 gal
Quantity
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
$30.00
Quantity
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
$135.00
Special
Sitemap
Products Map
Need help?
Help zone
Contact us
Disclaimer
Terms and Conditions
Categories
Disclaimer
Palm Kernel Oil
Salts
Fixed Oils
Butters
Candle Soy Wax
Melt and Pour Soap Base
Cosmetic Bases
Essential Oils
Fragrance Oils
Specialty Ingredients
Lye
CALL US: 1-503-653-1155
Your cart
Cart is empty
Authentication
Sign in
Register
Forgot password?
Contact Us
Print Catalog
Shopping Cart
Home
This site requires JavaScript to function properly.
Please enable JavaScript in your web browser.